Etern Optocom Optical Transccevier

optical transceiver
Home > Optical Transceiver > 2.5G optical transceiver > 2.5G SFP 10KM
  1. 2.5Gbps-10KM-1310nm-SM-SFP optical transceiver
  2. 2.5Gbps-10KM-1310nm-SM-SFP optical transceiver

2.5Gbps-10KM-1310nm-SM-SFP optical transceiver

Date Rate (bit/s)2.5GWavelength1310nmReach10KMdescription2.5Gbps-10KM-1310nm-SM-SFPTOP (C)0~70Emission power(dBm)0~-5Extinction ratio(dB)8~9Receive saturation light&

  1. Detailed information
Part NO.FLS02C100S
Model2.5G-LR-10KM
PackageSFP
Date Rate (bit/s)2.5G
Wavelength1310nm
Reach10KM
description2.5Gbps-10KM-1310nm-SM-SFP
TOP (C)0~70
Emission power(dBm)0~-5
Extinction ratio(dB)8~9
Receive saturation light power(dBm)-3
Receiving sensitivity(dBm)<-18


Part NO.descriptionModelPackageDate Rate (bit/s)WavelengthReachTOP (C)Emission power(dBm)Extinction ratio(dB)Receive saturation light power(dBm)Receiving sensitivity(dBm)
FLS02C100S2.5Gbps-10KM-1310nm-SM-SFP2.5G-LR-10KMSFP2.5G1310nm10KM0~700~-58~9-3<-18
FLS02C200S2.5Gbps-20KM-1310nm-SM-SFP2.5G-LR-20KMSFP2.5G1310nm20KM0~700~-58~9-3<-18
FLS02I200S2.5Gbps-20KM-1310nm-SM-SFP Industrial 2.5G-LR-20KMSFP2.5G1310nm20KM-40~850~-58~9-3<-18
FLS02C400S2.5Gbps-40KM-1310nm-SM-SFP2.5G-ER-40KMSFP2.5G1310nm40KM0~703~-28~9-3<-20



TAG:   2.5G
Powered by MetInfo©2008-2019