武汉永鼎光通科技有限公司

示例图片三
网站首页 > 公司产品 > 25G光模块 > 25G SFP28光模块

    25G 850nm SFP28光模块 AOC有源光缆

    产品描述:25Gb/s SFP28 850nm AOC TransceiversPart NO:FLS25C011S-Lxx封装:SFP28传输速率 (bit/s):25G波长850nm传输距离:0.5m~30mTOP°C:0℃ ~ 70℃FeaturesCompliant to SFP+ MSAFully RoH

    1. 详细信息
    产品描述:25Gb/s SFP28 850nm AOC Transceivers
    Part NO:FLS25C011S-Lxx
    封装:SFP28
    传输速率 (bit/s):25G
    波长850nm
    线缆长度:0.5m~30m(定制)
    TOP°C:0℃ ~ 70℃


    Features

    Compliant to SFP+ MSA

    Fully RoHS Compliant

    All metal housing for superior EMI performance

    Operating data rate up to 25.78Gbps

    High sensitivity Pin photodiode and TIA

    AOC duplex connector

    Hot pluggable 20pin connector

    Low power consumption<1.2 W

    0℃ to 70℃operating wide temperature range

    Single +3.3V±5% power supply

    Digital Monitoring SFF-8472 Rev10.2 compliant


    Applications

    25G Ethernet for Intra- and Inter-Rack datacenter interconnection


    The laser based 25Gigabit SFP28 Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over multimode mode optical fiber.

    They are compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432. The transmitter converts serial CML electrical data into serial optical data. The receiver converts serial optical data into serial CML electrical data.Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.


    更多25G光模块

    25G光模块描述Part NO.封装Date Rate (bit/s)波长传输距离TOP (℃)
    25Gbps-100M-850nm-MM-SFP28FLS25C010SSFP2825G850nm100M0℃ ~ 70℃
    25Gbps-10KM-1310nm-SM-SFP28FLS25C110SSFP2825G1310nm10KM0℃ ~ 70℃
    25Gbps-10KM-CWDM-SM-SFP28FLS25C112S-CxxSFP2825G1270nm~1330nm10KM0℃ ~ 70℃
    25Gbps-10KM-DWDM-SM-SFP28FLS25C241S-DxxSFP2825G1528nm-1563nm10KM0℃ ~ 70℃
    25Gb/s-SFP28-850nm-AOCFLS25C011S-LxxSFP2825G850nm0.5m~30m0℃ ~ 70℃



    标签:   25g
    Powered by MetInfo©2008-2019