武汉永鼎光通科技有限公司

示例图片三
网站首页 > 公司产品 > 25G光模块 > 25G SFP28光模块
  1. 25G 10KM 1310nm 单模 SFP28光模块
  2. 25G 10KM 1310nm 单模 SFP28光模块

25G 10KM 1310nm 单模 SFP28光模块

产品描述:25Gbps-10KM-1310nm-SM-SFP28Part NO:-封装:SFP28传输速率 (bit/s):25G波长1310nm传输距离:10KMTOP°C:0℃ ~ 70℃FeaturesCompliant to SFP28 MSAFully RoHS CompliantAll metal housing for superior

  1. 详细信息
产品描述:25Gbps-10KM-1310nm-SM-SFP28
Part NO:FLS25C110S
封装:SFP28
传输速率 (bit/s):25G
波长1310nm
传输距离:10KM
TOP°C:0℃ ~ 70℃


Features

Compliant to SFP28 MSA

Fully RoHS Compliant

All metal housing for superior EMI performance

Operating data rate up to 25.78Gbps

High sensitivity Pin photodiode and TIA

LC duplex connector

Hot pluggable 20pin connector

Low power consumption<1.2 W

0℃ to 70℃operating wide temperature range

Single +3.3V±5% power supply

Digital Monitoring SFF-8472 Rev10.2 compliant


The laser based 25Gigabit SFP28 Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over single mode optical fiber with 10Km.

They are compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432. The transmitter converts serial CML electrical data into serial optical data. The receiver converts serial optical data into serial CML electrical data.Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.


更多25G光模块

25G光模块描述Part NO.封装Date Rate (bit/s)波长传输距离TOP (℃)
25Gbps-100M-850nm-MM-SFP28FLS25C010SSFP2825G850nm100M0℃ ~ 70℃
25Gbps-10KM-1310nm-SM-SFP28FLS25C110SSFP2825G1310nm10KM0℃ ~ 70℃
25Gbps-10KM-CWDM-SM-SFP28FLS25C112S-CxxSFP2825G1270nm~1330nm10KM0℃ ~ 70℃
25Gbps-10KM-DWDM-SM-SFP28FLS25C241S-DxxSFP2825G1528nm-1563nm10KM0℃ ~ 70℃
25Gb/s-SFP28-850nm-AOCFLS25C011S-LxxSFP2825G850nm0.5m~30m0℃ ~ 70℃



标签:   25g
Powered by MetInfo©2008-2018