Etern Optocom Optical Transccevier

optical transceiver
Home > Optical Transceiver > 1.25G optical transceiver > 1.25G SFP 80KM
  1. 1.25G 80KM BIDI SM SFP optical transceiver
  2. 1.25G 80KM BIDI SM SFP optical transceiver
  3. 1.25G 80KM BIDI SM SFP optical transceiver

1.25G 80KM BIDI SM SFP optical transceiver

Description:1.25G 80KM BIDI SM SFP optical transceiver1.25G 80KM BIDI SM SFP optical transceiverPart NO:FLS01C483SFLS01C484SModel:1.25G-BIDI/80KM

  1. Detailed information
Description:1.25G 80KM BIDI SM SFP optical transceiver1.25G 80KM BIDI SM SFP optical transceiver
Part NO:FLS01C483SFLS01C484S
Model:1.25G-BIDI/80KM1.25G-BIDI/80KM
Package:SFPSFP
Date Rate (bit/s):1.25G1.25G
Wavelength:TX:1490,RX:1570TX:1570,RX:1490
Reach:80KM80KM
TOP°C:0~750~75



DescriptionPart NO.PackageDate Rate (bit/s)WavelengthReachTOP (C)Model
1.25G LR1.25Gbps-10KM-1310nm-SM-SFPFLS01C100SSFP1.25G1310nm10KM0~751.25G-LR-10KM
1.25Gbps-20KM-1310nm-SM-SFPFLS01C200SSFP1.25G1310nm20KM0~751.25G-LR-20KM
1.25Gbps-40KM-1310nm-SM-SFPFLS01C400SSFP1.25G1310nm40KM0~751.25G-LR-40KM
1.25Gbps-80KM-1310nm-SM-SFPFLS01C800SSFP1.25G1550nm80KM0~751.25G-LR-80KM
1.25Gbps-RJ45-SFPFLS01C510SSFP1.25GRJ4510KM0~751.25G-LR-10KM










DescriptionPart NO.PackageDate Rate (bit/s)WavelengthReachTOP (C)Model
1.25G BIDI1.25Gbps-10KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01C413SSFP1.25GTX:1310nm,RX:1490nm10KM0~751.25G-BIDI/10KM
1.25Gbps-10KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01C414SSFP1.25GTX:1490nm,RX:1310nm10KM0~751.25G-BIDI/10KM
1.25Gbps-10KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01C415SSFP1.25GTX:1310nm,RX:1550nm10KM0~751.25G-BIDI/10KM
1.25Gbps-10KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01C416SSFP1.25GTX:1550nm,RX:1310nm10KM0~751.25G-BIDI/10KM
1.25Gbps-20KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01C423SSFP1.25GTX:1310nm,RX:1490nm20KM0~751.25G-BIDI/20KM
1.25Gbps-20KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01C424SSFP1.25GTX:1490nm,RX:1310nm20KM0~751.25G-BIDI/20KM
1.25Gbps-20KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01C425SSFP1.25GTX:1310nm,RX:1550nm20KM0~751.25G-BIDI/20KM
1.25Gbps-20KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01C426SSFP1.25GTX:1550nm,RX:1310nm20KM0~751.25G-BIDI/20KM
1.25Gbps-40KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01C443SSFP1.25GTX:1310nm,RX:1490nm40KM0~751.25G-BIDI/40KM
1.25Gbps-40KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01C444SSFP1.25GTX:1490nm,RX:1310nm40KM0~751.25G-BIDI/40KM
1.25Gbps-40KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01C445SSFP1.25GTX:1310nm,RX:1550nm40KM0~751.25G-BIDI/40KM
1.25Gbps-40KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01C446SSFP1.25GTX:1550nm,RX:1310nm40KM0~751.25G-BIDI/40KM
1.25Gbps-60KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01C461SSFP1.25GTX:1310nm,RX:1490nm60KM0~751.25G-BIDI/60KM
1.25Gbps-60KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01C462SSFP1.25GTX:1490nm,RX:1310nm60KM0~751.25G-BIDI/60KM
1.25Gbps-80KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01C481SSFP1.25GTX:1490nm,RX:1550nm80KM0~751.25G-BIDI/80KM
1.25Gbps-80KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01C482SSFP1.25GTX:1550nm,RX:1490nm80KM0~751.25G-BIDI/80KM
1.25Gbps-80KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01C483SSFP1.25GTX:1490nm,RX:1570nm80KM0~751.25G-BIDI/80KM
1.25Gbps-80KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01C484SSFP1.25GTX:1570nm,RX:1490nm80KM0~751.25G-BIDI/80KM
1.25Gbps-10KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01I413SSFP1.25GTX:1310nm,RX:1490nm10KM-40~851.25G-BIDI/10KM
1.25Gbps-10KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01I414SSFP1.25GTX:1490nm,RX:1310nm10KM-40~851.25G-BIDI/10KM
1.25Gbps-10KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01I415SSFP1.25GTX:1310nm,RX:1550nm10KM-40~851.25G-BIDI/10KM
1.25Gbps-10KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01I416SSFP1.25GTX:1550nm,RX:1310nm10KM-40~851.25G-BIDI/10KM
1.25Gbps-20KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01I423SSFP1.25GTX:1310nm,RX:1490nm20KM-40~851.25G-BIDI/20KM
1.25Gbps-20KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01I424SSFP1.25GTX:1490nm,RX:1310nm20KM-40~851.25G-BIDI/20KM
1.25Gbps-20KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01I425SSFP1.25GTX:1310nm,RX:1550nm20KM-40~851.25G-BIDI/20KM
1.25Gbps-20KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01I426SSFP1.25GTX:1550nm,RX:1310nm20KM-40~851.25G-BIDI/20KM
1.25Gbps-40KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01I443SSFP1.25GTX:1310nm,RX:1490nm40KM-40~851.25G-BIDI/40KM
1.25Gbps-40KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01I444SSFP1.25GTX:1490nm,RX:1310nm40KM-40~851.25G-BIDI/40KM
1.25Gbps-40KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01I445SSFP1.25GTX:1310nm,RX:1550nm40KM-40~851.25G-BIDI/40KM
1.25Gbps-40KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01I446SSFP1.25GTX:1550nm,RX:1310nm40KM-40~851.25G-BIDI/40KM
1.25Gbps-60KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01I461SSFP1.25GTX:1310nm,RX:1490nm60KM-40~851.25G-BIDI/60KM
1.25Gbps-60KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01I462SSFP1.25GTX:1490nm,RX:1310nm60KM-40~851.25G-BIDI/60KM
1.25Gbps-80KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01I481SSFP1.25GTX:1490nm,RX:1550nm80KM-40~851.25G-BIDI/80KM
1.25Gbps-80KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01I482SSFP1.25GTX:1550nm,RX:1490nm80KM-40~851.25G-BIDI/80KM
1.25Gbps-80KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01I483SSFP1.25GTX:1490nm,RX:1570nm80KM-40~851.25G-BIDI/80KM
1.25Gbps-80KM-BIDI-SM-SFP+FLS01I484SSFP1.25GTX:1570nm,RX:1490nm80KM-40~851.25G-BIDI/80KM



TAG:   1.25G BIDI
Powered by MetInfo©2008-2019