Etern Optocom Optical Transccevier

optical transceiver
Home > Optical Transceiver > 40G optical transceiver > 40G QSFP+

    40Gbps-300M-850nm-MM-QSFP+ optical transceiver

    Description:40Gbps-300M-850nm-MM-QSFP+ optical transceiverPart NO:FLS40C103SModdel:40G-SR/300MPackage:QSFP+-MPODate Rate (bit/s):41.2GWavelength:850nmReach:300MTOP°C:0~70

    1. Detailed information
    Description:40Gbps-300M-850nm-MM-QSFP+ optical transceiver
    Part NO:FLS40C103S
    Model:40G-SR/300M
    Package:QSFP+-MPO
    Date Rate (bit/s):41.2G
    Wavelength:850nm
    Reach:300M
    TOP°C:0~70



    DescriptionPart NO.ModelPackageDate Rate (bit/s)WavelengthReachTOP (C)
    40G40Gbps-200M-850nm-MM-QSFP+FLS40C102S40G-SR/200MQSFP+-MPO41.2G850nm200M0~70
    40Gbps-300M-850nm-MM-QSFP+FLS40C103S40G-SR/300MQSFP+-MPO41.2G850nm300M0~70
    40Gbps-10KM-1310nm-SM-QSFP+FLS40C210S40G-LR/10KMQSFP+-LC41.2G1310nm10KM0~70
    40Gbps-40KM-1310nm-SM-QSFP+FLS40C240S40G-LR/40KMQSFP+-LC41.2G1310nm40KM0~70
    40Gbps-10KM-CWDM-SM-QSFP+FLS40C241S40G-LR/10KM/CWDMQSFP+-LC41.2GCWDM10KM0~70
    40Gbps-10KM-1310nm-SM-CFPFLS40C510S40G-LR/10KMCFP-LC44.6G1310nm10KM0~70
    40Gbps-40KM-1550nm-SM-CFPFLS40C540S40G-LR/40KMCFP-LC44.6G1550nm40KM0~70



    TAG:  qsfp+ qsfp
    Powered by MetInfo©2008-2019